Statistik RHL 19/20

2019/2020

Statistik RHL1

SpielerPositionSPTAPIMP
Alexander SaffranStürmer142515840
Stefan GotteltStürmer1016103426
Aron SchleicherStürmer111271019
Marcus VejrikStürmer128111419
Andreas SchusterStürmer1187215
Tobias GehrmannVerteidiger1448412
Daniel DobolyiStürmer1273810
Stefan ZenzStürmer133568
Daniel KannengießerTorwart101425
Andreas BergerVerteidiger1031104
Johannes MichaelVerteidiger101223
Patrick MaierVerteidiger61102
Max NeumannVerteidiger90202
Christian LöfflerStürmer30101
Armin NeubauerStürmer00000
Markus BaumannTorwart30020
Matyas VargaStürmer00000
Tobias MayerhoferTorwart60000
Michael GehrmannStürmer00000
Florian SteidlStürmer30040
Hans RechenauerStürmer10000
Christoph BarthVerteidiger00000